Staff E-Mail Address




Principal

E-Mail Address

Ms. Erin Clark

[email protected]

Assistant Principals

Mr. Connell Clark: 9th and 11th 

[email protected]

Mrs. Laura Gagnon: 10th and 12th 

[email protected]

Dean of Students

 Mr. David White - 11th grade [email protected]

Mrs. Patti Nelson- 12th grade

[email protected]

Mr. Matt Murray- 9th grade

[email protected]

Ms. Altressa Cox-Blackwell - 10th grade

[email protected]

 Ms. Brenda Niemitz - 10th grade  [email protected]

Secretaries

Mrs. Mary Beth Lamagna 

[email protected]

Ms. Debra Ferris

[email protected]

Mrs. Lynda Macintosh

[email protected]

Mrs. Holly Moyer

[email protected]

Ms. Ashley Evans

[email protected]

Ms. Ellen Smith

[email protected]

Mrs. Allison Aikins

[email protected]

Mrs. Lisa Parkman

[email protected]

Mrs. Denice DeRoy

[email protected]

Custodian

 

 

Mr. John Doody

[email protected]

Art

Mr. Christopher Scioscio

[email protected]

Ms. April Frizzell

[email protected]

Ms. Agnes Jesse

[email protected]

Ms. Michelle Nassau

[email protected]

Ms. Angela Early-Alves

[email protected]

Ms. Amber Pascoe

[email protected]

Mrs. Rebecca Fitzgerald

[email protected]

Business

Mr. Cory O'Connell

[email protected]

Ms. Kathy Bridges                                      

[email protected]

Mr. John Paul Gill

[email protected]

Ms. Kimberly Sweeney

[email protected]

 Ms. Lori Capone  [email protected]

English

Ms. Deborah Gaskell

[email protected]

Mr. Michael Baldwin

[email protected]

Mr. Dan Barrett

[email protected]

Ms. Kara Barrett

[email protected]


Ms. Stephanie Goddard

 

Ms. Jennifer Hawkins

[email protected]

Mr. Brian Mazzone

[email protected]

  Mr. Jason McMahon

[email protected]

Ms. Kristie Tinnirella

[email protected]

 Michael Tiroletto  [email protected]

Ms. Danielle Muskrat

[email protected]

Mr. Dan Paradis

[email protected]

Ms. Holli Simmons

[email protected]schools.org

Ms. Cynthia Spencer

[email protected]

Mr. Robert Sullivan

[email protected]

FACS

Ms. Kimberly Bender

[email protected]

Ms. Melissa Winbourne

[email protected]

Ms. Catherine Jurgens

[email protected]

Mr. Josh Ogrodowski

[email protected]

School Counseling Office

Mrs. Sandra Ingalls

[email protected]

 Mrs. Heather Aselton

[email protected]

Mr. Robert Carlson

[email protected]

Mr. Frank Genovese

[email protected]

Mrs. AmyDunphy

[email protected]

Mrs. Elaine Helberg

[email protected]

Ms. Lauren Jefferson

[email protected]
Ms. Lorraine Rabinovitz
[email protected]
Mrs. Debbie Chapin
[email protected]
 Ms. Darci Vane  [email protected]

Health-P.E.

Mr. Rob Barnes

[email protected]

Ms. Amy Novak

[email protected]

Ms. Lisa DeLorge

[email protected]

Mr. Mark Dube

[email protected]

Mr. Jay Gaucher

[email protected]

Ms. Judy Joslin

[email protected]

Ms. Karen Trescott

[email protected]

Mr. Armando Ramos

[email protected]

Media Center

 

Ms. Jen Ellis

jellis@enfieldschools.org

Ms. Ruth Jacobson

[email protected]

Mathematics

Mr. Jason LaMesa

[email protected]

Ms. Albina Belisle 

[email protected]

Ms. Michelle Burlingame
 

[email protected]

Mr. Greg Chandler

[email protected]

Ms. Katherine Dias

[email protected]

Ms. Kathleen Ellis

[email protected]

Ms. Bozena Guminiak

[email protected]

 Ms. Olivia Baillargeon 

[email protected]

  Ms. Abbey Kane

[email protected]

Ms. Caroline Marr

[email protected]

Ms. Stephanie Nelson

[email protected]

Ms. Norma Romano

[email protected]

Ms. Bethany Sullivan

[email protected]

Mr. Mark Szczesiul

[email protected]

Ms. Ashleigh Wynne

[email protected]

Ms. Doris Wyse

[email protected]

Music

 

Mr. Mark Reppucci

[email protected]

 Mr. William Holden  [email protected]
 Ms. Ashley Schell  [email protected]
 Ms. Amanda Urquhart Tilghman   [email protected]
 Mr. Daniel Wabno  [email protected]

Nurse

 Ms. Jessica Spera

[email protected]
Ms. Melanie Alaimo [email protected] 
Ms. Kelly Flanagan [email protected] 

Reading

Ms. Adrienne Snow

[email protected]

Ms. Eve Ellis

[email protected]

 Ms. Rebecca Gilhuly  [email protected]

Ms. Kera Pixton 

[email protected]

Science

 

Mr. Chris Ponte

[email protected]

Ms. Nike Agman 

[email protected]

Ms. Michelle Crawford 

mcrawfor[email protected]

 Ms. Desiree Dolan  [email protected]

Ms. Jamie Drzyzga

[email protected]

 Mr. Sommala Khoxayo  [email protected]
 Mr. Michael Knell [email protected] 
 Mr. David Lenn d[email protected] 
 Mr. Christopher Mahl [email protected] 

Ms. Kaitlin McKale

[email protected]

Mr. Jacob Mikullitz

[email protected]

Mr. David Mourad

[email protected]

 Ms. Melissa Nord  [email protected]

Mr. Richard Onofrey

[email protected]

Mr. William Schultz

[email protected]

Mr. John Wiley

[email protected]

Mr. Mark Winiarski

[email protected]

Social Studies

Mr. Joel Senez

[email protected]

Mr. Anthony Allegro

[email protected]

Ms. Courtney Collins

[email protected]

Mr. Sean Crane

[email protected]

Ms. Nicole Catuccio

[email protected]

Mr. John Gorborino

[email protected]

Ms. Cynthia Kelleher

[email protected]

Ms. Kelly Mazzone

[email protected]

Ms. Jennifer Pickering

[email protected]

Mr. Edward Soar

[email protected]

Ms. Anna Szczepanski

[email protected]

 Mr. Gray Wanzer

[email protected]

Ms. Lisa Wanzer

[email protected]

 Mr. James Lyver  [email protected]

Pupil Services

 

Ms. Bridgette Birchall 

[email protected]

Mr. Chris Colburn
 

c[email protected]

Ms. Cheryl Conley
 

[email protected]

Mr. Peter Beebe

[email protected]

Ms. Mary Grout 

[email protected]

Ms. Melanie McCann

[email protected]

Dr. Elizabeth Plavcan

[email protected]

Mr. Jason Smith

[email protected]

Mr. William Walpole

[email protected]

Ms. Julie Aliker

[email protected]

Ms. Maureen Amaral

[email protected]

Ms. Megan Murphy

[email protected]

Mr. Tod Couture

[email protected]

Ms. Tramaine Taylor

[email protected]

Ms. Michaela Gorham

[email protected]

Ms. Christina Graziani

[email protected]

Ms. Ashley Hurley

[email protected]

Ms. Barbara Lyon

[email protected]

Mr. Jess Edelstein

[email protected]

Ms. Darcy Shuman

[email protected]

Ms. Anna Eccles

[email protected]

Ms. Melissa Smyth

[email protected]

 Ms. Nicole Preston  [email protected]
 Ms. Jennifer Jablonski  [email protected]

Ms. Rebecca Shinner 

Ms. Alyssa Charry 

[email protected]

[email protected]

Ms. Joan Noll  [email protected]
 Mr. Michael Paglione [email protected] 

Technical Education

Mr. David Cardaropoli

[email protected]

Mr. Stephen Gorniak

[email protected]

Mr. Matt Grigely

[email protected]

Mr. William Kearney

[email protected]

Mr. Mike Petrucci

[email protected]

Mr. Ryan Rossignol

[email protected]

Mr. David Williams

[email protected]

 Mr. Thomas Vaghini  [email protected]

World Language

Ms. Amy Jensen

[email protected]

Mr. Ira Becker

[email protected]

 Mr. Aaron Blais [email protected]

Ms. Claudia Gonzalez

[email protected]

Mr. Jerome Manning

[email protected]

Ms. Nicola Joeckel

[email protected]

 Mr. Lenier (David) Stewart-Pernas

[email protected]

Ms. Frances Valentin

[email protected]

Ms. Caitlin Swan

[email protected]